• 0%
  • (0)

Profile (Views: 338)

Name
Jayden Jaymes
Aka
Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Dob
1986-02-13
Height
5'8"
Weight
134 lbs
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Ethnicity
White
Official site
N/A
Biography
Michele Mayo aka Jayden Jaymes (born February 13, 1986) is an American pornographic actress, exotic dancer and model. Jayden’s seriously incredible body, one of the most unique voices in the entire adult industry and willingness to fulfill every fan’s fantasies skyrocketed her name to the top of the adult entertainment and made her a porn star and a true porn queen. She’s appeared in over 300 movies since starting her adult film career in November 2006. Jayden is still active and thinking about moving into mainstream acting. She’s won many awards, primarily fan choice awards, and has been nominated for all the most important AVN Awards, but still waiting for “Performer of the year” award.
Rank
0
Sexual Orientation
Straight
City
Upland
State
California

Best Interracial tube of Amatuer interracial & Stepmom xxx at BNN

Free porn videos updated hourly, Buttnakednasty.com is your dream pornsite. Here you'll get to upload unlimited amounts of videos or download some of the best amatuer interracial sex videos and stepmom xxx online porn movies in the industry. Our hardcore videos & interracial tube featuring some of the finest pornstars are guaranteed to keep your love for porno alive and well like never before. We have one of the largest collections of exclusive lesbian sex videos, amateur teen clips and stepmom xxx porn videos. We're always working towards adding more features and will in the future keep up with our social media @theofficialbnn on all platforms and sign up for free and join ButtNakedNasty