• 0%
  • (0)

Profile (Views: 367)

Name
Jenna Jameson
Aka
Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Dob
1974-04-09
Height
5'6"
Weight
103 lbs
Measurements
36D-22-33
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Ethnicity
White
Official site
N/A
Biography
Born Jenna Marie Massoli on April 9, 1974, Jameson took her stage name from the Irish whiskey brand. At 16, she left home, used pliers to remove her braces and became an exotic dancer. Jameson was discovered by a scout from the magazine Penthouse. Jameson began acting in adult films in 1993. By 1996, she had won several prestigious awards, including the 1995 The X-Rated Critics Organization XRCO Award for Starlet of the Year, 1996 Hot D'Or Best New American Starlet, and the 1996 AVN Best New Starlet Award. Her erotic film career produced innumerable hit movies, and her extraordinary success led adult video concern Vivid Entertainment to sign her to a 15-picture deal in 2003. Over the course of her on-camera career, Jameson appeared or starred in more than 100 videos and compilations. She also won nearly every award offered by the adult entertainment community, including inductions into the 2005 X-Rated Critics Organization Hall of Fame and the 2006 Adult Video News Hall of Fame. In 1997, Jameson broke into the mainstream with a brief scene in Howard Stern's biopic, Private Parts. Just as she was beginning to gain widespread recognition, Jameson reaffirmed her ties to the porn industry in 2000 by founding the adult-themed media corporation ClubJenna, Inc. The effort branched into a Web site, as well as an adult-themed production company.
Rank
0
Sexual Orientation
Straight
City
Las Vegas
State
Nevada

Best Interracial tube of Amatuer interracial & Stepmom xxx at BNN

Free porn videos updated hourly, Buttnakednasty.com is your dream pornsite. Here you'll get to upload unlimited amounts of videos or download some of the best amatuer interracial sex videos and stepmom xxx online porn movies in the industry. Our hardcore videos & interracial tube featuring some of the finest pornstars are guaranteed to keep your love for porno alive and well like never before. We have one of the largest collections of exclusive lesbian sex videos, amateur teen clips and stepmom xxx porn videos. We're always working towards adding more features and will in the future keep up with our social media @theofficialbnn on all platforms and sign up for free and join ButtNakedNasty