• 100%
  • (1)

Profile (Views: 397)

Name
Sara Jay
Aka
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Dob
1977-11-14
Height
5'4"
Weight
145 lbs
Measurements
36E-25-41
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Ethnicity
White
Official site
N/A
Biography
Sara Jay can be easily classified as a smoking hot MILF who fiercely rules the porn world for fourteen years. She was born on November 14th, 1977 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA.Even though she is a gorgeous blond with exotic curves and teasing hazel eyes, Sara wasn’t always like that. She was a tomboy who was hiding her amazing body under baggy clothes and wasn’t dating so much nor was popular among boys. But that was during her high school days. When she went to college she realized that she liked exposing her body, so while she was a psychology student by day she worked as an exotic dancer by night. But, if you think she dropped out of college you are wrong. She was successful in both fields, and she earned her psychology degree. And since exotic dancing was just a part-time job during her college days (and because she fall of stage and injured her head), she decided that it was time for something bigger. She made a decision that she wanted to work in the adult film industry and moved to Las Vegas in order to pursue her career. In 2001 she shot her first porn scene. Afterwards everything went according to her plans and she started filming diverse adult genres, filming with men and women, threesomes and interracial. Today, besides filming adult videos, Sara occasionally works as an escort with her fellow porn star Ava Devine in Las Vegas. Sara-Jay is extremely popular among her fans. For instance her Facebook page has around one million and eight hundred thousand fans, which you have to admit is pretty much an army of loyal fans.
Rank
0
Sexual Orientation
Straight
City
Ohio
State
Cincinnati

Best Interracial tube of Amatuer interracial & Stepmom xxx at BNN

Free porn videos updated hourly, Buttnakednasty.com is your dream pornsite. Here you'll get to upload unlimited amounts of videos or download some of the best amatuer interracial sex videos and stepmom xxx online porn movies in the industry. Our hardcore videos & interracial tube featuring some of the finest pornstars are guaranteed to keep your love for porno alive and well like never before. We have one of the largest collections of exclusive lesbian sex videos, amateur teen clips and stepmom xxx porn videos. We're always working towards adding more features and will in the future keep up with our social media @theofficialbnn on all platforms and sign up for free and join ButtNakedNasty